Welcome

Edit My Profile

Search by Keyword:
Search by Program Year and/or School:

Academy of Mount Saint Ursula2022-2023

 
Team: Jones / Walley
Kaylia Michann
Jones
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Kaylia Michann Jones
$item->mentor
Sabrina
Walley
R&D Associate
 
 
Team: Lin / Spencer
Winnie
Lin
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Winnie  Lin
$item->mentor
Sandy Rae
Spencer
Clinical Study Specialist
 
 
Team: Garbus / Solorzano
Jayanna Milagro
Garbus
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Jayanna Milagro Garbus
$item->mentor
Ally
Solorzano
Consumer Marketing Analyst
 
 
Team: Deda / Russo
Daiana
Deda
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Daiana  Deda
$item->mentor
Priscilla
Russo
Business Development Manager
 
 
Team: Jimenez / Jimenez
Nashali
Jimenez
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Nashali  Jimenez
$item->mentor
Jessica
Jimenez
Research Associate
 
 
Team: Bailey / Horton
Khalia Dreshaunae Donique
Bailey
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Khalia Dreshaunae Donique Bailey
$item->mentor
April
Horton
Lobbyist & External Affairs Director
 
 
Team: Checa / Gomez Osorio
Maria Guadalupe
Checa
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Maria Guadalupe Checa
$item->mentor
Maria Camila
Gomez Osorio
Deputy Director of Constituent Services
 
 
Team: Rodriguez / Figueroa
Francesca Arlene
Rodriguez
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Francesca Arlene Rodriguez
$item->mentor
Jessica
Figueroa
Owner
 
 
Team: Garcia / Fanfarillo
Catherine
Garcia
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Catherine  Garcia
$item->mentor
Eileen Celena
Fanfarillo
Director, IT Business Relationship Manager - supporting Human Resources
 
 
Team: Street / Dueser
Marisa Adrianna
Street
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Marisa Adrianna Street
$item->mentor
Yvette
Dueser
Director, Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
 
 
Team: Lorenzo / Delgado-Jimenez
Ema Valentine
Lorenzo
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Ema Valentine Lorenzo
$item->mentor
Yasmine L
Delgado-Jimenez
Clinical Study Specialist
 
 
Team: Haddad / Bahsoun
Michelle
Haddad
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Michelle  Haddad
$item->mentor
Noor El-Huda
Bahsoun
R&D Specialist
 
 
Team: Veriguete / Arenas
Ashley
Veriguete
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Ashley  Veriguete
$item->mentor
Cindy
Arenas
Cardiovascular research associate
 
 
Team: Rahman / Adnan
Ohana
Rahman
2022-2023
Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Ohana  Rahman
$item->mentor
Mutayyaba
Adnan
Research Specialist
 

Harrison High School2022-2023

 
Team: maldonado / Sayd
arlynn
maldonado
2022-2023
Harrison High School
arlynn  maldonado
$item->mentor
Kamola
Sayd
Senior RandD specialist
 

Lincoln High School2022-2023

 
Team: Sosa Ordonez / Wisch
Jimena Elizabeth
Sosa Ordonez
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Jimena Elizabeth Sosa Ordonez
$item->mentor
Dani
Wisch
Senior Specialist, Legal Services
 
 
Team: Zuniga / Tinnirello
Gabriela Erica
Zuniga
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Gabriela Erica Zuniga
$item->mentor
Mary Beth
Tinnirello
Title Underwriter / Residential Closing Coordinator
 
 
Team: Mendoza / Serrano
Jaelynn Jennis
Mendoza
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Jaelynn Jennis Mendoza
$item->mentor
Victoria
Serrano
Development Program Manager
 
 
Team: Ochoa / Reyes
Cindy Paola
Ochoa
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Cindy Paola Ochoa
$item->mentor
Gabriella Marie
Reyes
Senior Precision Medicine Associate
 
 
Team: Ahoqui / Krueger
Evelin
Ahoqui
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Evelin  Ahoqui
$item->mentor
Pamela Rose
Krueger
Associate Director, Research PK
 
 
Team: Vanegas / Howard
Kasey Eralia
Vanegas
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Kasey Eralia Vanegas
$item->mentor
Susan Cumiskey
Howard
Associate Director, Exhibits and Sponsorships
 
 
Team: Kingsley / Henriquez
Destiny
Kingsley
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Destiny  Kingsley
$item->mentor
Yashira
Henriquez
Clinical Study Specialist
 
 
Team: Ledwon / Hahn
Paulina
Ledwon
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Paulina  Ledwon
$item->mentor
Rachel
Hahn
Family Court Judge
 
 
Team: Debiase / Gross
Julia Marie
Debiase
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Julia Marie Debiase
$item->mentor
Kelly S
Gross
Facilities Compliance Specialist
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc.
 
 
Team: Lopez / Estevez
Dinora
Lopez
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Dinora  Lopez
$item->mentor
Janet
Estevez
Director of Facilities
 
 
Team: Espinal Velasquez / Diaz
Erika
Espinal Velasquez
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Erika  Espinal Velasquez
$item->mentor
Jasmine
Diaz
Manager Global Study Start-up
 
 
Team: Mendoza Martinez / Arellano
Nicole
Mendoza Martinez
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Nicole  Mendoza Martinez
$item->mentor
Perla
Arellano
Community Outreach Specialist - Senator Mayer
 
 
Team: Altam / Ahmed
Donya Y
Altam
2022-2023
Lincoln High School
Donya Y Altam
$item->mentor
Javeria
Ahmed
Associate Attorney
 

Mamaroneck High School2022-2023

 
Team: Konvisser / Sheindlin / Stern
Julie
Konvisser
2022-2023
Mamaroneck High School
Julie  Konvisser
$item->mentor
Nicole
Sheindlin
Founder/CEO


$item->mentor
Gerald
Stern
COO
 
 
Team: Gacio / Sattler
Ginger Lee
Gacio
2022-2023
Mamaroneck High School
Ginger Lee Gacio
$item->mentor
Rachel
Sattler
Lead Research and Development Specialist